trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
NeNe Leakes
NeNe Leakes
Advertisement
NeNe Leakes info
Born: 13 December, 1967
Birth Name: Linnethia Monique Johnson
Spouse: Gregg Leakes ( 1997 – present) (separated) 1 child
Where NeNe Leakes born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where NeNe Leakes was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where NeNe Leakes was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Steve Buscemi photo Steve Buscemi
December 13, 1957
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Tony Curran photo Tony Curran
December 13, 1969
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
Wendie Malick photo Wendie Malick
December 13, 1950
Buffalo, New York, USA
Jamie Foxx photo Jamie Foxx
December 13, 1967
Terrell, Texas, USA
Charlotte Milchard photo Charlotte Milchard
December 13, 1977
Barking, London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
Bad Words
Bad Words
Released: 2014-03-28
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page