madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
James Baker
Advertisement
James Baker info
Born: 25 January, 1965
Birth Name: James David Baker
Height: 1.88 (6' 2")
Spouse: Stephanie Starke (10 November 1994 – present) 1 child
Known for: Black Circle Boys and more.
Where James Baker born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where James Baker was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where James Baker was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

James Baker filmography

Here you can learn about the movies James Baker acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Black Circle Boys - Singer $1M 1997
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Christine Lakin photo Christine Lakin
January 25, 1979
Dallas, Texas, USA
Jenifer Lewis photo Jenifer Lewis
January 25, 1957
Kinloch, Missouri, USA
Leigh Taylor-Young photo Leigh Taylor-Young
January 25, 1945
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Shawna Waldron photo Shawna Waldron
January 25, 1982
Glendale, California, USA
Michael Trevino photo Michael Trevino
January 25, 1985
Montebello, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page