Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
James Harris
Advertisement
James Harris info
Born: 4 April, 1978
Birth Name: James Terry Harris
Height: 1.83 (6')
Nickname: Chief
Known for: Why Am I Doing This? and more.
Where James Harris born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where James Harris was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where James Harris was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

James Harris filmography

Here you can learn about the movies James Harris acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Why Am I Doing This? - Kiddie Party Manager, Production Assistant $500K 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Amanda Righetti photo Amanda Righetti
April 4, 1983
St. George, Utah, USA
David Cross photo David Cross
April 4, 1964
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
James Roday photo James Roday
April 4, 1976
San Antonio, Texas, USA
Jamie Lynn Spears photo Jamie Lynn Spears
April 4, 1991
McComb, Mississippi, USA
Natasha Lyonne photo Natasha Lyonne
April 4, 1979
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
The Sacrament
The Sacrament
Released: 2014-05-01
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page