madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Mike Dolan
Advertisement
Mike Dolan info
Born: 22 January, 1973
Birth Name: Michael Anthony Dolan
Height: 1.80 (5' 11")
Known for: The Mark of Cain , The Crew and more.
Where Mike Dolan born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Mike Dolan was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Mike Dolan was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Mike Dolan filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Mike Dolan acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Crew - Lucas $3.6M 2008
The Mark of Cain - Continuity Soldier (uncredited) 2007
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jon Lee Brody
January 22, 1984
Palatine, Illinois, USA
Gabriel Macht photo Gabriel Macht
January 22, 1972
The Bronx, New York, USA
Linda Blair photo Linda Blair
January 22, 1959
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Christopher Masterson photo Christopher Masterson
January 22, 1980
Long Island, New York, USA
Beverley Mitchell photo Beverley Mitchell
January 22, 1981
Arcadia, California, USA
Latest Movies
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page