jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Nicholas Riley
Advertisement
Nicholas Riley info
Born: 26 August, 1982
Birth Name: Nicholas Adam Riley
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Nickname: Nick
Where Nicholas Riley born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Nicholas Riley was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Nicholas Riley was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Macaulay Culkin photo Macaulay Culkin
August 26, 1980
New York City, New York, USA
Wanda De Jesus photo Wanda De Jesus
August 26, 1958
Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA
Brett Cullen photo Brett Cullen
August 26, 1956
Houston, Texas, USA
Melissa McCarthy photo Melissa McCarthy
August 26, 1970
Plainfield, Illinois, USA
Oleg Taktarov photo Oleg Taktarov
August 26, 1967
Arzamas-16, Gorky Oblast, Russian SFSR, USSR [now Sarov, Nizhny Novgorod Oblast, Russia]
Latest Movies
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
Released: 2014-03-25
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
God Help the Girl
God Help the Girl
Released: 2014-07-01
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page