pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Robert Bruce
Advertisement
Robert Bruce info
Born: 19 July, 1953
Also Known As: Robert Bruce, R. Bruce Edwards, Robert Bruce Edwards
Known for: Keys to Kingdoms (short) , Alone in the Dark , After School Special and more.
Where Robert Bruce born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Robert Bruce was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Robert Bruce was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Robert Bruce filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Robert Bruce acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Alone in the Dark - Crewman Barnes $20M 2005 $2.83M $5.13M
Keys to Kingdoms (short) - Cop 1998
After School Special - Coop's Dad (uncredited) 2003 $15.8K $26.3K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kaitlin Doubleday photo Kaitlin Doubleday
July 19, 1984
Los Angeles County, California, USA
Saïd Taghmaoui photo Saïd Taghmaoui
July 19, 1973
Villepinte, France
Jared Padalecki photo Jared Padalecki
July 19, 1982
San Antonio, Texas, USA
Mark Webber photo Mark Webber
July 19, 1980
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Benedict Cumberbatch photo Benedict Cumberbatch
July 19, 1976
London, England, UK
Latest Movies
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
Wolf Creek 2
Wolf Creek 2
Released: 2014-04-17
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page