Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Scott Roberts
Advertisement
Scott Roberts info
Born: 25 January, 1971
Birth Name: Scott Dwayne Roberts
Height: 1.87 (6' 1½")
Spouse: Monica Roberts (22 October 1994 – 07 July 2008) (divorced) 2 children
Awards: 1 win
Known for: Chicks, Man , American Yakuza , No Way Back , GasHole (documentary) , Cold Sweat and more.
Where Scott Roberts born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Scott Roberts was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Scott Roberts was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Scott Roberts filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Scott Roberts acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Cold Sweat - Officer Runyan, Co-producer $1M 2002
GasHole (documentary) - Producer, Writer (co-written by), Director, Himself $495K 2010
American Yakuza - Sleuth (uncredited) 1993
No Way Back - Sleuth (uncredited) 1995
Chicks, Man - Rod 1999
Aurora Borealis - Associate To The Director 2005 $4.32K $60.6K
High Voltage - Bar Patron (uncredited) 1997
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Leigh Taylor-Young photo Leigh Taylor-Young
January 25, 1945
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Shawna Waldron photo Shawna Waldron
January 25, 1982
Glendale, California, USA
Michael Trevino photo Michael Trevino
January 25, 1985
Montebello, California, USA
Mia Kirshner photo Mia Kirshner
January 25, 1975
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Jenifer Lewis photo Jenifer Lewis
January 25, 1957
Kinloch, Missouri, USA
Latest Movies
The Immigrant
The Immigrant
Released: 2014-05-02
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page