jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Tony Black
Tony Black
Advertisement
Tony Black info
Born: 8 April, 1987
Birth Name: Anthony Gerard Black
Height: 1.83 (6')
Known for: Dogg's Hamlet, Cahoot's Macbeth , Bubble Boy , Learning to Swim (short) , Los Bravos (video) and more.
Watch movies with Tony Black online
Movie Year
Skyline Skyline 2010
Where Tony Black born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Tony Black was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Tony Black was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Tony Black filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Tony Black acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Bubble Boy - Jimmy, 10 Years Old $13M 2001 $2.04M $5M
Los Bravos (video) - Bobby $1.2M 2001
Dogg's Hamlet, Cahoot's Macbeth - Baker/Francisco/Horatio $20K 2005
Learning to Swim (short) - Sporty Kid 1999
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Kirsten Storms photo Kirsten Storms
April 8, 1984
Orlando, Florida, USA
Patricia Arquette photo Patricia Arquette
April 8, 1968
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Katee Sackhoff photo Katee Sackhoff
April 8, 1980
Portland, Oregon, USA
John Schneider photo John Schneider
April 8, 1960
Mount Kisco, New York, USA
Emma Caulfield photo Emma Caulfield
April 8, 1973
San Diego, California, USA
Latest Movies
It Felt Like Love
It Felt Like Love
Released: 2014-03-21
Daddy's Little Girl
Daddy's Little Girl
Released: 2014-03-27
The Two Faces of January
The Two Faces of January
Released: 2014-05-16
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page