jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Aarón Hernández
Advertisement
Aarón Hernández info
Born: 17 September, 1974
Birth Name: Aarón Hernández Farfán
Spouse: Muriel Fouilland ( 2000 – 2006)
Known for: Domingo siete , Necrofilia (short) and more.
Where Aarón Hernández born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Aarón Hernández was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Aarón Hernández was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Aarón Hernández filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Aarón Hernández acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Domingo siete - Felipe 1995
Necrofilia (short) - The dead guy 1997
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Bruce Spence photo Bruce Spence
September 17, 1945
Auckland, North Island, New Zealand
Ella Purnell photo Ella Purnell
September 17, 1996
London, England, UK
Matthew Settle photo Matthew Settle
September 17, 1969
Hickory, North Carolina, USA
Malik Yoba photo Malik Yoba
September 17, 1967
Bronx, New York, USA
Ian Whyte photo Ian Whyte
September 17, 1971
Bangor, North Wales, UK
Latest Movies
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Noah
Noah
Released: 2014-03-20
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Bhopal: A Prayer for Rain
Released: 2014-03-30
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page