trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Aaron Lustig
Aaron Lustig
Aaron Lustig info
Born: 17 September, 1956
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Also Known As: Aaron Lustig, Aaron Luftig
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Clear and Present Danger , Bedazzled , Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen , Due Date , The Day After Tomorrow and more.
Where Aaron Lustig born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Aaron Lustig was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Aaron Lustig was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Aaron Lustig filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Aaron Lustig acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen - Reporter $200M 2009 $109M $402M
The Day After Tomorrow - Bernie $125M 2004 $85.8M $187M
Due Date - Dr. Greene $65M 2010 $32.7M $100M
Bedazzled - Synedyne Supervisor $48M 2000 $13.1M $37.9M
Clear and Present Danger - Dr. Polk $45M 1994 $122M
I'll Do Anything - Jack $44M 1994 $10.2M
Memoirs of an Invisible Man - Technician $40M 1992 $14.4M
The Relic - Dr. Brown $40M 1997 $9.06M $33.9M
Ghostbusters II - Norman the Producer $37M 1989 $112M
The Shadow - Doctor $25M 1994 $32.1M
Boys on the Side - Judge $21M 1995 $23.4M
Edward Scissorhands - Psychologist $20M 1990 $56.4M
Darkman - Martin Katz $16M 1990 $33.9M
Gun Shy - Larry, Fulvio's Neighbor $10M 2000 $703K $1.63M
Thank You for Smoking - Doctor $6.5M 2005 $263K $24.8M
Murder in Mind - Defense Attorney $4.5M 1997
Scanner Cop II - Doctor Gordon $4M 1995
The Opposite Sex and How to Live with Them - Movie Bully $3M 1992 $691K
Family Dinner (video short) - Steven O'Connell $90K 2009
L.A. Story - Boring Speaker 1991 $28.9M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Raicho Vasilev
September 17, 1975
Smolian, Bulgaria
Matthew Settle photo Matthew Settle
September 17, 1969
Hickory, North Carolina, USA
Malik Yoba photo Malik Yoba
September 17, 1967
Bronx, New York, USA
Dustin Nguyen photo Dustin Nguyen
September 17, 1962
Saigon, South Vietnam [now Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam]
Ella Purnell photo Ella Purnell
September 17, 1996
London, England, UK
Latest Movies
The Trials of Cate McCall
The Trials of Cate McCall
Released: 2014-04-01
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
The Babadook
The Babadook
Released: 2014-03-31
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page