jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Aaron Perilo
Aaron Perilo
Advertisement
Aaron Perilo info
Born: 30 June, 1981
Birth Name: Aaron William Perilo
Known for: P.O.V. , Rolling , The Latin & The Gringo , The Angels of Death Island and more.
Watch movies with Aaron Perilo online
Aaron Perilo biography

This block contains the information about Aaron Perilo and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Aaron Perilo was born and raised in Omaha, Nebraska. He has been involved in local and national theatrical productions since he was a child. After attending Central High School, he then matriculated at the American Academy of Dramatic Arts. Two out of four of his other siblings, Josh Perilo and Anna Perilo, are also actors.
Where Aaron Perilo born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Aaron Perilo was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Aaron Perilo was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Aaron Perilo filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Aaron Perilo acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Rolling - Berson $500K 2007 $5.39K $103K
The Angels of Death Island - SS Officer $9.8K 2003
P.O.V. - Steve 2009
The Latin & The Gringo - Coco Butta 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Vincent D'Onofrio photo Vincent D'Onofrio
June 30, 1959
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Rupert Graves photo Rupert Graves
June 30, 1963
Weston-super-Mare, Somerset, England, UK
Marton Csokas photo Marton Csokas
June 30, 1966
Invercargill, New Zealand
Rick Gonzalez photo Rick Gonzalez
June 30, 1979
New York City, New York, USA
Deirdre Lovejoy photo Deirdre Lovejoy
June 30, 1962
Abilene, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
Whitewash
Whitewash
Released: 2014-05-02
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
The Kings of Yorktown
The Kings of Yorktown
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page