Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Abi Tucker
Advertisement
Abi Tucker info
Born: 22 January, 1973
Birth Name: Abigail Anne Tucker
Known for: The Wog Boy , Angst , The New Girlfriend and more.
Where Abi Tucker born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Abi Tucker was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Abi Tucker was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Abi Tucker filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Abi Tucker acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Angst - May 2000
The New Girlfriend - Lissa 1999
The Wog Boy - Annie O'Brien 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Linda Blair photo Linda Blair
January 22, 1959
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Balthazar Getty photo Balthazar Getty
January 22, 1975
Los Angeles, California, USA
Olivia d'Abo photo Olivia d'Abo
January 22, 1969
Paddington, London, England, UK
Jon Lee Brody
January 22, 1984
Palatine, Illinois, USA
Christopher Masterson photo Christopher Masterson
January 22, 1980
Long Island, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Whitewash
Whitewash
Released: 2014-05-02
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Legends of Oz: Dorothy's Return
Released: 2014-05-09
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page