joan-rivers Joan Rivers still in coma
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Adam Bagni
Advertisement
Adam Bagni info
Born: 16 November, 1984
Birth Name: Adam Michael Bagni
Height: 1.68 (5' 6")
Known for: Fever Pitch and more.
Adam Bagni biography

This block contains the information about Adam Bagni and provides an insight into the life of the celebrity. From here you can also learn when, how and why the profession of an actor was chosen. Some interesting facts are waiting for you here.

Award-winning sportscaster Adam Bagni anchors the sports segment of the ABC 32 News at 10 in HD (based in Montgomery, AL). In addition, he serves as a contributor of sports feature stories to the CW News at 9 and is the host of Friday night's Inside the Tide and Tigers (during college football season).
Where Adam Bagni born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Adam Bagni was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Adam Bagni was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Adam Bagni filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Adam Bagni acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Fever Pitch - Landsdowne Street Fan (uncredited) $30M 2005 $12.4M $42.1M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Missi Pyle photo Missi Pyle
November 16, 1972
Houston, Texas, USA
Maeve Quinlan photo Maeve Quinlan
November 16, 1964
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Gigi Edgley photo Gigi Edgley
November 16, 1977
Perth, Western Australia, Australia
Martha Plimpton
November 16, 1970
New York City, New York, USA
Miguel Sandoval photo Miguel Sandoval
November 16, 1951
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Latest Movies
Cuban Fury
Cuban Fury
Released: 2014-04-11
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page