pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Adam Bousdoukos
Advertisement
Adam Bousdoukos info
Born: 25 January, 1974
Also Known As: Adam Bousdoukos, Adam Bousdouskos
Awards: 2 wins
Known for: Sensin , Soul Kitchen , Dicke Hose , Solino , Der Дrgermacher and more.
Watch movies with Adam Bousdoukos online
Movie Year
Chalet Girl Chalet Girl 2011
Where Adam Bousdoukos born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Adam Bousdoukos was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Adam Bousdoukos was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Adam Bousdoukos filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Adam Bousdoukos acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Sensin - Du bist es! (short) - Actor 1995
Dicke Hose - Big Trouble in Little Ottensen - Actor 2009
Solino - Partygast aus Hamburg 2002
Der Дrgermacher - Der Grieche 2003
Soul Kitchen - Zinos Kazantsakis, Writer (screenplay) 2009 $20.9K $274K
In July - Sдnger im Club 2000
Die Schimmelreiter - Panaiotis 2008
The Last Flight (short) - Gundel 1999
Kebab Connection - Valid 2004
Short Sharp Shock - Costa 1998
Head-On - Barmann - Hochzeitsnacht 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jenifer Lewis photo Jenifer Lewis
January 25, 1957
Kinloch, Missouri, USA
Michael Trevino photo Michael Trevino
January 25, 1985
Montebello, California, USA
Christine Lakin photo Christine Lakin
January 25, 1979
Dallas, Texas, USA
Alicia Keys photo Alicia Keys
January 25, 1980
New York City, New York, USA
Enver Gjokaj photo Enver Gjokaj
January 25, 1982
Northern California, USA
Latest Movies
Apartment 4E
Apartment 4E
Released: 2014-03-20
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page