jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Adam Campbell
Advertisement
Adam Campbell info
Born: 7 November, 1980
Birth Name: Adam Jones
Height: 1.71 (5' 7½")
Spouse: Jayma Mays (28 October 2007 – present)
Known for: Spin , Pop Star (short) , Date Movie , Epic Movie and more.
Where Adam Campbell born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Adam Campbell was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Adam Campbell was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Adam Campbell filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Adam Campbell acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Date Movie - Grant Funkyerdoder $20M 2006 $21.8M $48.5M
Epic Movie - Peter $20M 2007 $18.6M $39.7M
Spin - Mick $5M 2007
Pop Star (short) - Andy McTeer $2.5K 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jeremy London photo Jeremy London
November 7, 1972
San Diego, California, USA
Shannon Whirry photo Shannon Whirry
November 7, 1964
Green Lake, Wisconsin, USA
Rick Malambri photo Rick Malambri
November 7, 1982
Florida, USA
Diana Amft photo Diana Amft
November 7, 1975
Gьtersloh, North Rhine-Westphalia, West Germany
Yunjin Kim photo Yunjin Kim
November 7, 1973
Seoul, South Korea
Latest Movies
The Pirate Fairy
The Pirate Fairy
Released: 2014-04-01
Snowpiercer
Snowpiercer
Released: 2014-06-27
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page