jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Adam Dubowsky
Advertisement
Adam Dubowsky info
Born: 28 June, 1983
Height: 1.84 (6' 0½")
Nickname: Dewbey
Known for: Addicts , The Grind (short) and more.
Where Adam Dubowsky born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Adam Dubowsky was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Adam Dubowsky was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Adam Dubowsky filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Adam Dubowsky acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Grind (short) - Lebo $10K 2008
Addicts - Johnie 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Aileen Quinn photo Aileen Quinn
June 28, 1971
Yardley, Pennsylvania, USA
Felicia Day photo Felicia Day
June 28, 1979
Huntsville, Alabama, USA
Alessandro Nivola photo Alessandro Nivola
June 28, 1972
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
John Cusack photo John Cusack
June 28, 1966
Evanston, Illinois, USA
Jessica Hecht photo Jessica Hecht
June 28, 1965
Princeton, New Jersey, USA
Latest Movies
Marfa Girl
Marfa Girl
Released: 2014-03-25
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page