demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Adam G. Sevani
Advertisement
Adam G. Sevani info
Born: 29 June, 1992
Birth Name: Adam Manucharian
Also Known As: Adam G. Sevani, Adam Sevani
Known for: Step Up 2: The Streets , Step Up 3D and more.
Watch movies with Adam G. Sevani online
Where Adam G. Sevani born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Adam G. Sevani was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Adam G. Sevani was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Adam G. Sevani filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Adam G. Sevani acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Step Up 3D - Moose $30M 2010 $15.8M $42.4M
Step Up 2: The Streets - Moose $23M 2008 $22.1M $58M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Maria Conchita Alonso photo Maria Conchita Alonso
June 29, 1957
Cienfuegos, Cuba
Addison Timlin photo Addison Timlin
June 29, 1991
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Nicole Scherzinger photo Nicole Scherzinger
June 29, 1978
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Judith Hoag photo Judith Hoag
June 29, 1968
Newburyport, Massachusetts, USA
Melora Hardin photo Melora Hardin
June 29, 1967
Houston, Texas, USA
Latest Movies
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
Uroki garmonii
Uroki garmonii
Released: 2014-03-26
Belle
Belle
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page