Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Adam Greer
Adam Greer
Advertisement
Adam Greer info
Born: 15 December, 1975
Birth Name: Adam Fletcher Greer
Known for: Winter of Frozen Dreams , 29th and Gay , Straight and more.
Where Adam Greer born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Adam Greer was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Adam Greer was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Adam Greer filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Adam Greer acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Winter of Frozen Dreams - Officer Gallo $1M 2009 $1.58K $7.33K
29th and Gay - Steve $25K 2005
Straight-Jacket - Rick Foster 2004 $2.89K $45.5K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Tim Conway photo Tim Conway
December 15, 1933
Willoughby, Ohio, USA
Brendan Fletcher photo Brendan Fletcher
December 15, 1981
Comox Valley, British Columbia, Canada
Michael Shanks photo Michael Shanks
December 15, 1970
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Charlie Cox photo Charlie Cox
December 15, 1982
London, England, UK
Geoff Stults photo Geoff Stults
December 15, 1977
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Latest Movies
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
Cold in July
Cold in July
Released: 2014-06-27
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page