pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Adam Kluger
Advertisement
Adam Kluger info
Born: 2 June, 1986
Birth Name: Adam Robert Kluger
Height: 1.74 (5' 8½")
Known for: Sauce (Verb): To Make Agreeable or Less Harsh (short) and more.
Where Adam Kluger born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Adam Kluger was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Adam Kluger was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Adam Kluger filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Adam Kluger acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Sauce (Verb): To Make Agreeable or Less Harsh (short) - Male Employee 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Wentworth Miller photo Wentworth Miller
June 2, 1972
Chipping Norton, Oxfordshire, England, UK
Dominic Cooper photo Dominic Cooper
June 2, 1978
Greenwich, London, England, UK
Jewel Staite photo Jewel Staite
June 2, 1982
White Rock, British Columbia, Canada
Liam Cunningham photo Liam Cunningham
June 2, 1961
Dublin, Ireland
Zachary Quinto photo Zachary Quinto
June 2, 1977
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Latest Movies
Pelo malo
Pelo malo
Released: 2014-05-01
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page