pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Adam LeFevre
Adam LeFevre
Advertisement
Adam LeFevre info
Born: 11 August, 1950
Also Known As: Adam LeFevre, Adam Le Fevre, Adam LeFever, Adam Levefre
Known for: The Manchurian Candidate , Arthur and the Invisibles , Hitch , The Invasion , Fool's Gold and more.
Where Adam LeFevre born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Adam LeFevre was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Adam LeFevre was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Adam LeFevre filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Adam LeFevre acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Manchurian Candidate - Congressman Healy $80M 2004 $20M $65.9M
Arthur and the Invisibles - Davido $80M 2006 $5.7M $15.1M
The Invasion - Richard Lenk $80M 2007 $5.95M $15.1M
Hitch - Speed Dating Guy $70M 2005 $43.1M $178M
Fool's Gold - Gary $70M 2008 $21.6M $70.2M
Two Weeks Notice - RV Man $60M 2002 $14.3M $93.3M
The Bonfire of the Vanities - Rawlie Thorpe $47M 1990 $15.7M
Miss Congeniality 2: Armed & Fabulous - Bartender $45M 2005 $14M $48.5M
The Mirror Has Two Faces - Doorman $42M 1996 $12.2M $41.3M
The Bounty Hunter - Edmund $40M 2010 $20.7M $67.1M
In & Out - Bachelor Party Guest $35M 1997 $15M $63.8M
Hearts in Atlantis - Don Biderman $31M 2001 $9.02M $24.2M
Taking Woodstock - Dave $30M 2009 $3.46M $7.44M
Music of the Heart - Mr. Klein $27M 1999 $3.65M $14.8M
Philadelphia - Jill's Husband $26M 1993 $77.3M
Taxi - Big Cop $25M 2004 $12M $36.6M
Private Parts - Sales Manager $20M 1997 $14.6M $41.2M
Rounders - Sean Frye $12M 1998 $8.46M $22.9M
The Ref - Gary Chasseur $11M 1994 $11.4M
Imaginary Heroes - Bob Clyde $10M 2004 $4.7K $229K
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Chris Messina photo Chris Messina
August 11, 1974
New York City, New York, USA
Hulk Hogan photo Hulk Hogan
August 11, 1953
Augusta, Georgia, USA
Ashley Jensen photo Ashley Jensen
August 11, 1969
Annan, Dumfries and Galloway, Scotland, UK
Will Friedle photo Will Friedle
August 11, 1976
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Embeth Davidtz photo Embeth Davidtz
August 11, 1965
Lafayette, Indiana, USA
Latest Movies
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
Underdogs
Underdogs
Released: 2014-08-27
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page