madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Adamo Ruggiero
Adamo Ruggiero
Advertisement
Adamo Ruggiero info
Born: 9 June, 1986
Birth Name: Adamo Angelo Ruggiero
Height: 1.68 (5' 6")
Awards: 4 nominations
Known for: Make the Yuletide Gay and more.
Where Adamo Ruggiero born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Adamo Ruggiero was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Adamo Ruggiero was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Adamo Ruggiero filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Adamo Ruggiero acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Make the Yuletide Gay - Nathan Stanford 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Logan Browning photo Logan Browning
June 9, 1989
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Michael J. Fox photo Michael J. Fox
June 9, 1961
Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Josh Hamilton photo Josh Hamilton
June 9, 1969
New York City, New York, USA
Mae Whitman photo Mae Whitman
June 9, 1988
Los Angeles, California, USA
Johnny Depp photo Johnny Depp
June 9, 1963
Owensboro, Kentucky, USA
Latest Movies
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page