Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Adolfo Fernández
Advertisement
Adolfo Fernández info
Born: 25 May, 1958
Also Known As: Adolfo Fernбndez, Adolfo Fernandez
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Los lobos de Washington , Between Your Legs , Ordinary Americans: Americanos cotidianos (short) , Heart of the Warrior , La luz que me ilumina (short) and more.
Where Adolfo Fernández born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Adolfo Fernández was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Adolfo Fernández was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Adolfo Fernández filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Adolfo Fernández acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Between Your Legs - Pepe Santander 1999
Los lobos de Washington - Municipal 1 1999
Ordinary Americans: Americanos cotidianos (short) - Actor 1999
La luz que me ilumina (short) - Actor 1999
Heart of the Warrior - Comisario Balbuena 2000
Vigo - Almereyda 1998
A tiro limpio - Martнn 1996
Yoyes - Don Roberto 2000
Mala espina (short) - Ramуn 2001
La viga (short) - Actor 1996
Amor, dinero y salud, por este orden (short) - Tado 2001
Talk to Her - Niсo de Valencia 2002 $104K $9.28M
Pintadas - Diego 1996
Kasbah - Victor 2000
Seis o siete veranos (short) - Actor 2007
Hyde & Jekill (short) - Actor 2000
Un buen novio - Roberto 1998
The Art of Dying - Luis 2000
Nada (short) - Actor 2000
El pianista - Ventura 1998
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jacki Weaver photo Jacki Weaver
May 25, 1947
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Anne Heche
May 25, 1969
Aurora, Ohio, USA
Cillian Murphy photo Cillian Murphy
May 25, 1976
Douglas, Cork, Ireland
Jamie Kennedy photo Jamie Kennedy
May 25, 1970
Upper Darby, Pennsylvania, USA
Ray Stevenson photo Ray Stevenson
May 25, 1964
Lisburn, Northern Ireland, UK
Latest Movies
Child of God
Child of God
Released: 2014-04-28
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Only Lovers Left Alive
Only Lovers Left Alive
Released: 2014-04-11
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page