Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Advertisement
Adrián Portugal
Advertisement
Adrián Portugal info
Born: 11 February, 1994
Also Known As: Adriбn Portugal, Adrian Portugal
Known for: Perъ, barrio hip hop (documentary short) , Nobody's Life , God Is on Air , El penalti mбs largo del mundo , Antes y despuйs de besar a Marнa (short) and more.
Where Adrián Portugal born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Adrián Portugal was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Adrián Portugal was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Adrián Portugal filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Adrián Portugal acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
God Is on Air - Actor 2002
Perъ, barrio hip hop (documentary short) - Director, Writer (writer), Cinematographer 2000
Nobody's Life - Sergio 2002
El penalti mбs largo del mundo - Actor 2005
Antes y despuйs de besar a Marнa (short) - Raъl (voice) 2007
El hoyo (short) - Actor 2006
Rivales - Willy Leуn 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jennifer Aniston photo Jennifer Aniston
February 11, 1969
Sherman Oaks, California, USA
Natalie Dormer photo Natalie Dormer
February 11, 1982
Reading, England, UK
Burt Reynolds photo Burt Reynolds
February 11, 1936
Waycross, Georgia, USA
Sarah Butler photo Sarah Butler
February 11, 1985
Tacoma, Washington, USA
Sonny Landham photo Sonny Landham
February 11, 1941
Canton, Georgia, USA
Latest Movies
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page