Miley-Cyrus Miley Cyrus: Elvis Presley twerked
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Ahnaise Christmas
Advertisement
Ahnaise Christmas info
Born: 25 January, 1983
Birth Name: Ahnaise Sinaj Michelle Christmas
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Nickname: Scoopie / Solo / Boo Boo Kitty
Known for: Walk by Faith (video) , Waking Up with Monsters , Flying By , Foursome , On the Job Training and more.
Where Ahnaise Christmas born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Ahnaise Christmas was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Ahnaise Christmas was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Ahnaise Christmas filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Ahnaise Christmas acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Walk by Faith (video) - Nikki $60K 2007
On the Job Training - Denise 2007
Waking Up with Monsters - Pageant Queen 2007
Foursome - April 2008
Flying By - Rachel 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Enver Gjokaj photo Enver Gjokaj
January 25, 1982
Northern California, USA
Shawna Waldron photo Shawna Waldron
January 25, 1982
Glendale, California, USA
Christine Lakin photo Christine Lakin
January 25, 1979
Dallas, Texas, USA
Dean Jones photo Dean Jones
January 25, 1931
Decatur, Alabama, USA
Alicia Keys photo Alicia Keys
January 25, 1980
New York City, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
The Love Section
The Love Section
Released: 2014-03-25
The Kings of Yorktown
The Kings of Yorktown
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page