demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Aidan Barker
Advertisement
Aidan Barker info
Born: 14 November, 2005
Also Known As: Aidan Barker, Adrian Barker
Where Aidan Barker born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Aidan Barker was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Aidan Barker was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Patrick Warburton photo Patrick Warburton
November 14, 1964
Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Harland Williams photo Harland Williams
November 14, 1962
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Olga Kurylenko photo Olga Kurylenko
November 14, 1979
Berdyansk, Zaporozhye Oblast, Ukrainian SSR, USSR [now Zaporizhia Oblast, Ukraine]
Graham Patrick Martin photo Graham Patrick Martin
November 14, 1991
Thibodaux, Louisiana, USA
D.B. Sweeney photo D.B. Sweeney
November 14, 1961
Shoreham, Long Island, New York, USA
Latest Movies
The Railway Man
The Railway Man
Released: 2014-04-11
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here
Released: 2014-07-25
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page