jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Aidee Walker
Advertisement
Aidee Walker info
Born: 24 January, 1981
Birth Name: Adrianne Joy Walker
Height: 1.68 (5' 6")
Nickname: Laydee Aidee
Known for: The Locals , Drop Dead Gorgeous (video) and more.
Watch movies with Aidee Walker online
Where Aidee Walker born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Aidee Walker was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Aidee Walker was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Aidee Walker filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Aidee Walker acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Locals - Lisa 2003
Drop Dead Gorgeous (video) - Pam 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mischa Barton photo Mischa Barton
January 24, 1986
London, England, UK
Kristen Schaal photo Kristen Schaal
January 24, 1978
Longmont, Colorado, USA
Ed Helms photo Ed Helms
January 24, 1974
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Matthew Lillard photo Matthew Lillard
January 24, 1970
Lansing, Michigan, USA
Callan McAuliffe photo Callan McAuliffe
January 24, 1995
Australia
Latest Movies
Noah
Noah
Released: 2014-03-20
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Life of Crime
Life of Crime
Released: 2014-08-29
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page