madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Aiden Turner
Advertisement
Aiden Turner info
Born: 2 April, 1977
Birth Name: Aiden John Turner
Spouse: Megan Marshall (08 April 2005 – present) (filed for divorce) 1 child
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Manhattanites and more.
Where Aiden Turner born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Aiden Turner was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Aiden Turner was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Aiden Turner filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Aiden Turner acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Manhattanites - Kyle Carpenter $200K 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Christopher Meloni photo Christopher Meloni
April 2, 1961
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Renée Estevez
April 2, 1967
New York City, New York, USA
Linda Hunt photo Linda Hunt
April 2, 1945
Morristown, New Jersey, USA
Adam Rodriguez photo Adam Rodriguez
April 2, 1975
New York City, New York, USA
Shawn Roberts
April 2, 1984
Stratford, Ontario, Canada
Latest Movies
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Missing Pieces
Missing Pieces
Released: 2014-03-20
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page