trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Aimee-Lynn Chadwick
Aimee-Lynn Chadwick
Advertisement
Aimee-Lynn Chadwick info
Born: 19 August, 1980
Also Known As: Aimee-Lynn Chadwick, Aimee Lynn Chadwick
Known for: Motocross Kids , A Cinderella Story , Return of the Living Dead: Necropolis , Brothers in Arms , Trade and more.
Watch movies with Aimee-Lynn Chadwick online
Where Aimee-Lynn Chadwick born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Aimee-Lynn Chadwick was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Aimee-Lynn Chadwick was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Aimee-Lynn Chadwick filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Aimee-Lynn Chadwick acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
A Cinderella Story - Campus D.J. (as Aimee Lynn Chadwick) $20M 2004 $13.6M $51.4M
Trade - School Girl $12M 2007 $118K $214K
Return of the Living Dead: Necropolis - Becky $6M 2005
Motocross Kids - Sports Announcer $3M 2004
Brothers in Arms - Composer $1.5M 2005
Nora's Hair Salon - Composer $1M 2004
The Iron Man - Tennessee $600K 2006
All American Orgy - Rachel $500K 2009
State's Evidence - Girl #1 $400K 2006
2 Dudes and a Dream - Mandy $120K 2009
Soul Fire Rising (short) - Lilith 2009
Supa Pirate Booty Hunt (short) - Bar & Hotel Girls 2009
Why Men Go Gay in L.A. - Actress 2009
A Killer App (video short) - Jewel 2010
Return of the Living Dead: Rave to the Grave - Becky, Composer 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
John Stamos photo John Stamos
August 19, 1963
Cypress, California, USA
Michelle Borth photo Michelle Borth
August 19, 1978
Brooklyn, New Yo
Jim Carter photo Jim Carter
August 19, 1948
Harrogate, Yorkshire, England, UK
Callum Blue photo Callum Blue
August 19, 1977
London, England, UK
Matthew Perry photo Matthew Perry
August 19, 1969
Williamstown, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
Cheap Thrills
Cheap Thrills
Released: 2014-03-21
The Naughty Room
The Naughty Room
Released: 2014-03-20
Yellow
Yellow
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page