pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
A.J. McLean
A.J. McLean
Advertisement
A.J. McLean info
Born: 9 January, 1978
Birth Name: Alexander James McLean
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Nickname: Bone / Mr. Cool / Bone Daddy / Alex
Also Known As: A.J. McLean, Backstreet Boys, The Backstreet Boys, A.J., Alexander J. McLean
Known for: Truth or Dare?: A Critical Madness , Backstreet Boys: Live from O2 Arena (video) , Olive Juice and more.
Where A.J. McLean born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where A.J. McLean was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where A.J. McLean was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

A.J. McLean filmography

Here you can learn about the movies A.J. McLean acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Truth or Dare?: A Critical Madness - Little Mike (as Alexander J. McLean) $200K 1986
Olive Juice - DJ Naughty 2001
Backstreet Boys: Live from O2 Arena (video) - Actor 2008
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
John Doman photo John Doman
January 9, 1945
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Joey Lauren Adams photo Joey Lauren Adams
January 9, 1968
Little Rock, Arkansas, USA
Rhoda Griffis photo Rhoda Griffis
January 9, 1965
Raleigh, North Carolina, USA
Joely Richardson photo Joely Richardson
January 9, 1965
London, England, UK
Nina Dobrev photo Nina Dobrev
January 9, 1989
Sofia, Bulgaria
Latest Movies
McCanick
McCanick
Released: 2014-03-21
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page