madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Akane Ôsawa
Advertisement
Akane Ôsawa info
Born: 16 August, 1985
Height: 1.60 (5' 3")
Also Known As: Akane Фsawa, Akane-chan, Akane Ohsawa, Akane Oosawa, Akane Osawa
Spouse: Gekidan Hitori ( January 2009 – present)
Known for: Movie Hustle , Inu to watashi no 10 no yakusoku , Issho asonde kurashitai , Ai o kou hito , Kamachi and more.
Where Akane Ôsawa born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Akane Ôsawa was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Akane Ôsawa was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Akane Ôsawa filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Akane Ôsawa acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Ai o kou hito - Actress 1998
Kamachi - Actress 2004
Movie Hustle - Actress 2005
Inu to watashi no 10 no yakusoku - Actress 2008
Issho asonde kurashitai - Daughter 1998
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Lesley Ann Warren photo Lesley Ann Warren
August 16, 1946
New York City, New York, USA
Angela Bassett
August 16, 1958
New York City, New York, USA
Madonna photo Madonna
August 16, 1958
Bay City, Michigan, USA
Timothy Hutton photo Timothy Hutton
August 16, 1960
Malibu, California, USA
Steve Carell photo Steve Carell
August 16, 1962
Concord, Massachusetts, USA
Latest Movies
Belle
Belle
Released: 2014-05-02
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
Boyhood
Boyhood
Released: 2014-07-11
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page