pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Alan Rice
Advertisement
Alan Rice info
Born: 24 January, 1988
Birth Name: Alan Michael Rice
Height: 1.91 (6' 3")
Nickname: Superman / Night Wing
Also Known As: Alan Michael, Alan Michael Rice
Known for: TiMER and more.
Where Alan Rice born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Alan Rice was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Alan Rice was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Alan Rice filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Alan Rice acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
TiMER - Dude 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Nastassja Kinski photo Nastassja Kinski
January 24, 1961
Berlin, West Germany (now Germany)
Callan McAuliffe photo Callan McAuliffe
January 24, 1995
Australia
Ernest Borgnine photo Ernest Borgnine
January 24, 1917
Hamden, Connecticut, USA
Ed Helms photo Ed Helms
January 24, 1974
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Tatyana Ali photo Tatyana Ali
January 24, 1979
North Bellmore, Long Island, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Anna's Struggle
Anna's Struggle
Released: 2014-03-25
The Kings of Yorktown
The Kings of Yorktown
Released: 2014-03-20
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page