demi Demi Lovato feels body confident thanks to Kim Kardashian
Advertisement
Albert Delpy
Advertisement
Albert Delpy info
Born: 1 January, 1970
Also Known As: Albert Delpy, A. Delpy
Spouse: Marie Pillet (? – ?)
Known for: Before Sunset , Le moustachu , Maman , On ne meurt que 2 fois , Paris vu par... vingt ans aprиs and more.
Watch movies with Albert Delpy online
Movie Year
Before Sunset Before Sunset 2004
Where Albert Delpy born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Albert Delpy was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Albert Delpy was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Albert Delpy filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Albert Delpy acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Before Sunset - Man at Grill $10M 2004 $311K $5.79M
Paris vu par... vingt ans aprиs - (segment 2) 1984
Maman - Le marin 1990
On ne meurt que 2 fois - Le mйdecin lйgiste/Forensic scientist 1985
Le moustachu - Le patron du restaurant 1987
La clй n'est pas dans le pot de gйranium (short) - Actor 1989
November Moon - Actor 1985
Tandem - Driver red dog 1987
Envoyez les violons - Le directeur de la cinйmathиque 1988
Ring (short) - Actor 1987
L'oeil au beur(re) noir - Patron hi-fi 1987
Camomille - Le boulanger 1988
Maldonne - Le chauffeur de taxi 1988
Miss Mona - Jean 1987
L'autre nuit - L'oncle 1988
Cйleri remoulade (short) - Actor 1989
Twist Again in Moscow - Actor 1986
La queue de la comиte - Paolo 1988
Cohabitation (short) - Actor 1990
Tea in the Harem - Pelletier 1985
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Craig Robinson photo Craig Robinson
January 1, 1970
October 1971
Jessica Brown-Findlay photo Jessica Brown-Findlay
January 1, 1970
September 1989
Mamie Gummer photo Mamie Gummer
January 1, 1970
August 1983
Catherine McCormack photo Catherine McCormack
January 1, 1972
Alton, Hampshire, England, UK
Richard Roxburgh photo Richard Roxburgh
January 1, 1962
Albury, New South Wales, Australia
Latest Movies
Begin Again
Begin Again
Released: 2014-07-04
Under the Skin
Under the Skin
Released: 2014-04-04
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page