madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Alberto Amarilla
Advertisement
Alberto Amarilla info
Born: 20 October, 1980
Birth Name: Alberto Amarilla Bermejo
Height: 1.73 (5' 8")
Awards: 2 nominations
Known for: The Sea Inside , The Wait (short) , 70m2 (short) , Brain Drain , Summer Rain and more.
Where Alberto Amarilla born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Alberto Amarilla was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Alberto Amarilla was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Alberto Amarilla filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Alberto Amarilla acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
70m2 (short) - Ivбn 2010
The Sea Inside - Hermano Andrйs 2004 $55.7K $2.09M
Summer Rain - Miguelito 2006
The Wait (short) - Tercer hombre (voice) 2008
Brain Drain - Chuli 2009
Imago mortis - Bruno 2009
Princesas - Adolescente en el hospital 2005 $5.15K $28.9K
Prime Time - Jaime 2008
Trбnsito (short) - Actor 2005
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
William Zabka photo William Zabka
October 20, 1965
New York City, New York, USA
Viggo Mortensen photo Viggo Mortensen
October 20, 1958
Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA
John Krasinski photo John Krasinski
October 20, 1979
Newton, Massachusetts, USA
Katie Featherston photo Katie Featherston
October 20, 1982
Texas, USA
Jennifer Freeman photo Jennifer Freeman
October 20, 1985
Los Angeles, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Grand Budapest Hotel
The Grand Budapest Hotel
Released: 2014-03-28
The Kings of Yorktown
The Kings of Yorktown
Released: 2014-03-20
Make Your Move
Make Your Move
Released: 2014-04-18
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page