madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Aldo Ralli
Advertisement
Aldo Ralli info
Born: 21 October, 1935
Also Known As: Aldo Ralli, Aldo Matarazzi Ralli
Known for: La casa stregata , Il volpone , Delitto sull'autostrada , Delitto a Porta Romana , Fantozzi 2000 and more.
Where Aldo Ralli born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Aldo Ralli was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Aldo Ralli was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Aldo Ralli filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Aldo Ralli acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
La casa stregata - Actor 1982
Fantozzi 2000 - la clonazione - Scienziato 1999
Delitto sull'autostrada - Camionista 1982
Delitto a Porta Romana - Professor Baldi 1980
Il volpone - Actor 1988
Biancaneve & Co. - Dammelo 1982
Summer in the Country - Actor 1980
Roba da ricchi - Insurance Manager 1987
Chiamate 6969: taxi per signora - Actor 1981
Mutande pazze - Nando Crass 1992
Rick and John, Conquerors of the West - Actor 1967
La dottoressa di campagna - Actor 1981
Abbronzatissimi - Actor 1991
Lisa dagli occhi blu - Actor 1969
Delitto al ristorante cinese - Actor 1981
Vacanze sulla neve - Pino, hotel director 1999
Isabella, duchessa dei diavoli - Actor 1969
Pierino il fichissimo - Romolo 1981
Pazzo d'amore - Actor 1999
L'infermiera di campagna - Remo Bianchi 1978
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Melora Walters photo Melora Walters
October 21, 1959
Dhahran, Saudi Arabia
Charlotte Sullivan photo Charlotte Sullivan
October 21, 1983
Toronto, Canada
Matt Dallas photo Matt Dallas
October 21, 1982
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Ken Watanabe photo Ken Watanabe
October 21, 1959
Uonuma, Japan
Michael McMillian photo Michael McMillian
October 21, 1978
Olathe, Kansas, USA
Latest Movies
Bringing Up Bobby
Bringing Up Bobby
Released: 2014-03-22
Hateship Loveship
Hateship Loveship
Released: 2014-04-11
Hollow
Hollow
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page