madonna Madonna slams Lady Gaga in new song
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Alejandra Torray
Advertisement
Alejandra Torray info
Born: 2 July, 1968
Birth Name: Alejandra Guerrero Torray.
Also Known As: Alejandra Torray, Alejandra Gallego
Spouse: Josй Luis (? – ?) (divorced)
Known for: Inocencia (short) , San Salvador (short) and more.
Where Alejandra Torray born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Alejandra Torray was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Alejandra Torray was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Alejandra Torray filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Alejandra Torray acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Inocencia (short) - La madre 2001
San Salvador (short) - Actress 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Pamela Noble photo Pamela Noble
July 2, 1988
Los Angeles, California, USA
Saul Rubinek photo Saul Rubinek
July 2, 1948
Fцhrenwald, Wolfratshausen, Germany
Yancy Butler photo Yancy Butler
July 2, 1970
New York City, New York, USA
Lindsay Lohan photo Lindsay Lohan
July 2, 1986
New York City, New York, USA
Owain Yeoman photo Owain Yeoman
July 2, 1978
Wales, UK
Latest Movies
The Retrieval
The Retrieval
Released: 2014-04-02
The Human Race
The Human Race
Released: 2014-06-21
Stripped
Stripped
Released: 2014-03-25
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page