trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Alejandro Albarracín
Advertisement
Alejandro Albarracín info
Born: 29 December, 1982
Birth Name: Alejandro Albarracín Mateos
Also Known As: Alejandro Albarracнn, Бlex Albarracнn, Alejandro Albarracin, Alejandro A. Albarracнn, Alejandro Albarrcin
Known for: El palacio de la luna (short) , Nuestro propio cielo (short) , Bailad para mi (short) , No existe el adiуs (short) , La crуnica (short) and more.
Where Alejandro Albarracín born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Alejandro Albarracín was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Alejandro Albarracín was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Alejandro Albarracín filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Alejandro Albarracín acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
La crуnica (short) - Josй 2000
Bailad para mi (short) - Willy 2005
Nuestro propio cielo (short) - Actor 2008
El palacio de la luna (short) - Actor 2008
No existe el adiуs (short) - Chico 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Patricia Clarkson photo Patricia Clarkson
December 29, 1959
New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Ted Danson photo Ted Danson
December 29, 1947
San Diego, California, USA
Jennifer Ehle photo Jennifer Ehle
December 29, 1969
Winston-Salem, North Carolina, USA
Jon Voight photo Jon Voight
December 29, 1938
Yonkers, New York, USA
Jude Law photo Jude Law
December 29, 1972
Lewisham, London, England, UK
Latest Movies
Filth
Filth
Released: 2014-04-24
Half of a Yellow Sun
Half of a Yellow Sun
Released: 2014-07-01
What If
What If
Released: 2014-08-01
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page