Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Aleksandr Inshakov
Advertisement
Aleksandr Inshakov info
Born: 23 January, 1947
Birth Name: Aleksandr Ivanovich Inshakov
Also Known As: Aleksandr Inshakov, A. Inshakov, A. Unshakov
Known for: Krysinyy ugol , Priklyucheniya Kventina Dorvarda, strelka korolevskoy gvardii , Black Prince , Maltiysky Krest , Vzlyot and more.
Where Aleksandr Inshakov born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Aleksandr Inshakov was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Aleksandr Inshakov was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Aleksandr Inshakov filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Aleksandr Inshakov acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Black Prince - Card Player $1M 2004
Vzlyot - Stunts (as A. Inshakov) 1979
Krysinyy ugol - Actor 1992
Priklyucheniya Kventina Dorvarda, strelka korolevskoy gvardii - Actor (as A. Unshakov), Special Effects (as A. Unshakov) 1988
Maltiysky Krest - Actor 2008
Odinochnoye plavanye - Actor 1985
A Man From Boulevard des Capucines - Actor, Stunt Coordinator (as A. Inshakov) 1987
Na Deribasovskoy khoroshaya pogoda, ili na Brayton Bich opyat idut dozhdi - Stunts (as A. Inshakov) 1992
Taxi Blues - Mercedes' Owner 1990 $169K
Assa - Actor (as A. Inshakov) 1987
Duraki umirayut po pyatnitsam - Actor 1990
Krestonosets - Actor, Producer, Director 1995
Perekhvat - Actor 1986
Krestonosets-2 - Actor 1997
Bez osobogo riska - Actor 1983
Moskovskiye kanikuly - Actor 1995
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
April Pearson
January 23, 1989
Bristol, England, UK
Tiffani Thiessen photo Tiffani Thiessen
January 23, 1974
Long Beach, California, USA
Ariadna Gil photo Ariadna Gil
January 23, 1969
Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
David Patrick Kelly photo David Patrick Kelly
January 23, 1951
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Ewen Bremner photo Ewen Bremner
January 23, 1972
Edinburgh, Scotland, UK
Latest Movies
Price Check
Price Check
Released: 2014-04-01
28 Hotel Rooms
28 Hotel Rooms
Released: 2014-03-20
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Apostle Peter and the Last Supper
Released: 2014-03-20
Rate celebrities
Mila Kunis photo
Hey, what do you think of Mila Kunis?
Share this page