jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Aleksandra Bechtel
Advertisement
Aleksandra Bechtel info
Born: 1 October, 1972
Birth Name: Aleksandra Martha Justine Bechtel
Also Known As: Aleksandra Bechtel, Aleks Bechtel
Known for: Quirk of Fate and more.
Where Aleksandra Bechtel born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Aleksandra Bechtel was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Aleksandra Bechtel was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Aleksandra Bechtel filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Aleksandra Bechtel acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Quirk of Fate - Eine Laune des Schicksals (short) - TV-Reporterin 2011
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Stephen Collins photo Stephen Collins
October 1, 1947
Des Moines, Iowa, USA
Ksenia Solo photo Ksenia Solo
October 1, 1987
Latvia
Roxane Mesquida photo Roxane Mesquida
October 1, 1981
Marseille, France
Brie Larson photo Brie Larson
October 1, 1989
Sacramento, California, USA
Rupert Friend photo Rupert Friend
October 1, 1981
Oxfordshire, England, UK
Latest Movies
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
Panic Button
Panic Button
Released: 2014-03-19
Blue Ruin
Blue Ruin
Released: 2014-04-25
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page