trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Alessandra Ambrosio
Alessandra Ambrosio
Advertisement
Alessandra Ambrosio info
Born: 11 April, 1981
Birth Name: Alessandra Corine Ambrósio
Height: 1.78 (5' 10")
Spouse: Jamie Mazur ( 2008 – present) 1 child
Known for: Casino Royale and more.
Where Alessandra Ambrosio born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Alessandra Ambrosio was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Alessandra Ambrosio was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Alessandra Ambrosio filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Alessandra Ambrosio acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Casino Royale - Tennis Girls $150M 2006 $40.8M $167M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Joss Stone photo Joss Stone
April 11, 1987
Dover, Kent, England, UK
Kelli Garner photo Kelli Garner
April 11, 1984
Bakersfield, California, USA
Eka Darville photo Eka Darville
April 11, 1989
Cairns, Queensland, Australia
Tricia Helfer photo Tricia Helfer
April 11, 1974
Donalda, Alberta, Canada
Vincent Gallo photo Vincent Gallo
April 11, 1961
Buffalo, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
The Green Inferno
The Green Inferno
Released: 2014-09-05
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page