jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Alex Arsenault
Alex Arsenault
Advertisement
Alex Arsenault info
Born: 28 February, 1985
Height: 1.75 (5' 9")
Also Known As: Alex Arsenault, Alexander Arsenault
Known for: No Sense (short) , Tucker & Dale vs Evil , Falling Angels , Passchendaele and more.
Watch movies with Alex Arsenault online
Where Alex Arsenault born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Alex Arsenault was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Alex Arsenault was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Alex Arsenault filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Alex Arsenault acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Falling Angels - Stanley $6M 2003
No Sense (short) - Herb 2007
Passchendaele - Cahill 2008
Tucker & Dale vs Evil - Todd 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Noureen DeWulf photo Noureen DeWulf
February 28, 1984
New York City, New York, USA
Ali Larter photo Ali Larter
February 28, 1976
Cherry Hill, New Jersey, USA
Rae Dawn Chong photo Rae Dawn Chong
February 28, 1961
Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Geoffrey Arend photo Geoffrey Arend
February 28, 1978
Manhattan, New York, USA
John Turturro photo John Turturro
February 28, 1957
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Latest Movies
Hulluna Saraan
Hulluna Saraan
Released: 2014-03-20
Les infidèles
Les infidèles
Released: 2014-04-04
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page