Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Alex Barad
Advertisement
Alex Barad info
Born: 29 October, 1979
Birth Name:  Alexander David Barad
Also Known As: Al Barad, Alex Barad
Known for: Blue Demon (video) , Open Window , Zack and Reba , Crazy People and more.
Where Alex Barad born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Alex Barad was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Alex Barad was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Alex Barad filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Alex Barad acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Open Window - Second Second Assistant Director $900K 2006
Crazy People - Boy in T.V. Department 1990 $13.2M
Blue Demon (video) - Gate MP 2004
Zack and Reba - Production Assistant 1998
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
India Eisley photo India Eisley
October 29, 1993
Los Angeles, California, USA
Brendan Fehr photo Brendan Fehr
October 29, 1977
New Westminster, British Columbia, Canada
Winona Ryder photo Winona Ryder
October 29, 1971
Winona, Minnesota, USA
Richard Dreyfuss photo Richard Dreyfuss
October 29, 1947
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Gabrielle Union photo Gabrielle Union
October 29, 1972
Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Latest Movies
You Are Here
You Are Here
Released: 2014-04-24
Marfa Girl
Marfa Girl
Released: 2014-03-25
Tracks
Tracks
Released: 2014-05-23
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page