jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Alex Walkinshaw
Advertisement
Alex Walkinshaw info
Born: 5 October, 1974
Birth Name: Alex Newcombe Walkinshaw
Height: 1.83 (6')
Spouse: Sarah Trusler (20 June 2009 – present) 2 children
Awards: 1 nomination
Where Alex Walkinshaw born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Alex Walkinshaw was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Alex Walkinshaw was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Karen Allen photo Karen Allen
October 5, 1951
Carrollton, Illinois, USA
Jesse Eisenberg photo Jesse Eisenberg
October 5, 1983
New York City, New York, USA
Jeff Conaway photo Jeff Conaway
October 5, 1950
New York City, New York, USA
Glynis Johns photo Glynis Johns
October 5, 1923
Pretoria, South Africa
Parminder Nagra photo Parminder Nagra
October 5, 1975
Leicester, Leicestershire, England, UK
Latest Movies
Calvary
Calvary
Released: 2014-08-01
Wiener Dog Nationals
Wiener Dog Nationals
Released: 2014-12-16
Wolf Creek 2
Wolf Creek 2
Released: 2014-04-17
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page