jessica-alba Jessica Alba: I don't want to be stay-at-home mom
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Alexander Wussow
Advertisement
Alexander Wussow info
Born: 6 October, 1964
Also Known As: Alexander Wussow, Sascha Wussow
Known for: Die Erben , Der Bockerer IV , Der Bockerer 2 , Der Bockerer III and more.
Where Alexander Wussow born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Alexander Wussow was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Alexander Wussow was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Alexander Wussow filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Alexander Wussow acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Der Bockerer IV - Prager Frьhling - Gustl Bьhringer (as Sascha Wussow) 2003
Die Erben - Actor 1982
Der Bockerer 2 - Gustl Bьhringer (as Sascha Wussow) 1996
Der Bockerer III - Die Brьcke von Andau - Gustl Bьhringer (as Sascha Wussow) 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jacqueline Obradors photo Jacqueline Obradors
October 6, 1966
San Fernando Valley, California, USA
Britt Ekland photo Britt Ekland
October 6, 1942
Stockholm, Sweden
Jenny Wade photo Jenny Wade
October 6, 1980
Eugene, Oregon, USA
Jeremy Sisto photo Jeremy Sisto
October 6, 1974
Grass Valley, California, USA
Elisabeth Shue photo Elisabeth Shue
October 6, 1963
Wilmington, Delaware, USA
Latest Movies
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
Antboy
Antboy
Released: 2014-04-16
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page