jason-segal Jason Segel collects puppets
Alexandra Kyle
Alexandra Kyle
Alexandra Kyle info
Born: 11 November, 1988
Height: 1.63 (5' 4")
Nickname: Alix
Known for: In Quiet Night , Funky Monkey , Eye for an Eye , A Time to Kill , 13 Going on 30 and more.
Watch movies with Alexandra Kyle online
Movie Year
13 Going on 30 13 Going on 30 2004
Where Alexandra Kyle born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Alexandra Kyle was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Alexandra Kyle was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Alexandra Kyle filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Alexandra Kyle acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
A Time to Kill - Hannah Brigance $40M 1996 $19.6M $109M
13 Going on 30 - Young Tom-Tom $37M 2004 $21.1M $56M
Funky Monkey - Katie $30M 2004
Eye for an Eye - Megan McCann $20M 1996 $53.1M
In Quiet Night - Dinah Wolcott 1998
Making of a Teen Dream (video short) - Herself - Young Tom-Tom, Special Thanks 2004
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Leonardo DiCaprio photo Leonardo DiCaprio
November 11, 1974
Hollywood, California, USA
Bill Moseley photo Bill Moseley
November 11, 1951
Barrington, Illinois, USA
Trey Smith
November 11, 1992
Los Angeles, California, USA
Jonathan Winters photo Jonathan Winters
November 11, 1925
Dayton, Ohio, USA
Calista Flockhart photo Calista Flockhart
November 11, 1964
Freeport, Illinois, USA
Latest Movies
Third Person
Third Person
Released: 2014-04-30
Haunt
Haunt
Released: 2014-03-20
The Raid 2
The Raid 2
Released: 2014-03-28
Rate celebrities
Justin Bieber photo
Hey, what do you think of Justin Bieber?
Share this page