pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Alexandra Lee
Advertisement
Alexandra Lee info
Born: 14 October, 1994
Birth Name: Alexandra Victoria Lee
Nickname: Alex
Also Known As: Alexandra Lee, Alexandra Victoria Lee
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Alone with a Stranger and more.
Where Alexandra Lee born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Alexandra Lee was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Alexandra Lee was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Alexandra Lee filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Alexandra Lee acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Alone with a Stranger - Lindsey Kennington 2000
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Stacy Keibler photo Stacy Keibler
October 14, 1979
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Usher Raymond photo Usher Raymond
October 14, 1978
Dallas, Texas, USA
Max Thieriot photo Max Thieriot
October 14, 1988
Los Altos Hills, California, USA
Mia Wasikowska photo Mia Wasikowska
October 14, 1989
Canberra, Australia
Lori Petty photo Lori Petty
October 14, 1963
Chattanooga, Tennessee, USA
Latest Movies
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Hide Your Smiling Faces
Released: 2014-03-25
Starred Up
Starred Up
Released: 2014-03-21
Rate celebrities
James Franco photo
Hey, what do you think of James Franco?
Share this page