Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Alexandra Stamler
Alexandra Stamler
Advertisement
Alexandra Stamler info
Born: 12 December, 1991
Birth Name: Alexandra Cara Stamler
Height: 1.55 (5' 1")
Nickname: Allie
Also Known As: Alexandra Stamler, Allie Stamler
Known for: Role Models and more.
Where Alexandra Stamler born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Alexandra Stamler was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Alexandra Stamler was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Alexandra Stamler filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Alexandra Stamler acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Role Models - Esplen (as Allie Stamler), Soundtrack (performer: "My Ain Hoose") $28M 2008 $19.2M $67.3M
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Jennifer Connelly photo Jennifer Connelly
December 12, 1970
Catskill Mountains, New York, USA
Honor Blackman photo Honor Blackman
December 12, 1927
London, England, UK
Bob Barker photo Bob Barker
December 12, 1923
Darrington, Washington, USA
Wings Hauser photo Wings Hauser
December 12, 1947
Hollywood, California, USA
Mayim Bialik photo Mayim Bialik
December 12, 1975
San Diego, California, USA
Latest Movies
The Falls
The Falls
Released: 2014-03-20
Cooties
Cooties
Released: 2014-10-10
Belle
Belle
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page