Jennifer-Lawrence Jennifer Lawrence might join Chris Martin on tour
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Alfonz Krízsik
Advertisement
Alfonz Krízsik info
Born: 29 January, 1959
Also Known As: Alfonz Krнzsik, Alfonz Krizsik, Alfonz Krizsнk, Krizsik Alfonz
Known for: Budakeszi srбcok and more.
Where Alfonz Krízsik born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Alfonz Krízsik was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Alfonz Krízsik was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Alfonz Krízsik filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Alfonz Krízsik acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Budakeszi srбcok - Party secretary 2006
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Tom Selleck photo Tom Selleck
January 29, 1945
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Jason James Richter photo Jason James Richter
January 29, 1980
Medford, Oregon, USA
Isabel Lucas photo Isabel Lucas
January 29, 1985
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Sara Gilbert photo Sara Gilbert
January 29, 1975
Santa Monica, California, USA
Oprah Winfrey photo Oprah Winfrey
January 29, 1954
Kosciusko, Mississippi, USA
Latest Movies
Black Gold
Black Gold
Released: 2014-03-17
Oculus
Oculus
Released: 2014-04-11
A Most Wanted Man
A Most Wanted Man
Released: 2014-03-31
Rate celebrities
Tom Hardy photo
Hey, what do you think of Tom Hardy?
Share this page