trucks7 7 Celebrities Who Worked On the Trucks in The Past
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Alicia Vikander
Advertisement
Alicia Vikander info
Born: 1 January, 1970
Birth Name: Alicia Amanda Vikander
Known for: My Name Is Love (short) , Darkness of Truth (short) , Beloved , Susans lдngtan (short) , The Rain (short) and more.
Watch movies with Alicia Vikander online
Where Alicia Vikander born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Alicia Vikander was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Alicia Vikander was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Alicia Vikander filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Alicia Vikander acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Darkness of Truth (short) - Sandra Svensson 2007
The Rain (short) - Dancer 2007
My Name Is Love (short) - Fredrika 2008
Susans lдngtan (short) - Girl in Apartment 2009
Beloved - Katarina 2010
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Mamie Gummer photo Mamie Gummer
January 1, 1970
August 1983
Richard Roxburgh photo Richard Roxburgh
January 1, 1962
Albury, New South Wales, Australia
Viva Bianca photo Viva Bianca
January 1, 1970
83
Jessica Brown-Findlay photo Jessica Brown-Findlay
January 1, 1970
September 1989
Catherine McCormack photo Catherine McCormack
January 1, 1972
Alton, Hampshire, England, UK
Latest Movies
Love Eternal
Love Eternal
Released: 2014-04-24
The Undershepherd
The Undershepherd
Released: 2014-03-20
Night Moves
Night Moves
Released: 2014-05-30
Rate celebrities
Anne Hathaway photo
Hey, what do you think of Anne Hathaway?
Share this page