pattinson Is FKA Twigs Robert Pattinson's new girlfriend?
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Alison Bartlett
Advertisement
Alison Bartlett info
Born: 14 July, 1971
Also Known As: Alison Bartlett, Alison Bartlett O'Reilly, Alison Bartlett-O'Reilly, Alison Bartless O'Reilly, Allison Bartlett, Allison Bartlett O'Reilly
Spouse: Harry O&
x27;Reilly (? – present) 3 children
Awards: 1 nomination
Known for: Euthanasia (short) , Sesame Street 'A Is for Asthma' (video short) , The Best of Ernie and Bert (video short) , The Adventures of Elmo in Grouchland , Guess That Shape and Color (video short) and more.
Where Alison Bartlett born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Alison Bartlett was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Alison Bartlett was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Alison Bartlett filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Alison Bartlett acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
The Adventures of Elmo in Grouchland - Gina (as Alison Bartlett-O'Reilly) $17M 1999 $3.26M $11.6M
Sesame Street 'A Is for Asthma' (video short) - Gina Jefferson $1M 1998
Euthanasia (short) - Mom $50K 2006
Guess That Shape and Color (video short) - Gina 2006
The Best of Ernie and Bert (video short) - Gina 1988
Elmo Visits the Doctor (video) - Gina 2005
Sesame Songs: Rock & Roll (video short) - Gina (also archive footage) 1990
Ready for School (video) - Gina 2007
Crooked Lines - Andrea 2003
Sesame Street: Three Bears and a New Baby (video) - Gina Jefferson (as Alison Bartlett O'Reilly) 2003
Sesame Street: Friends to the Rescue (video) - Gina 2005
Elmo's World: Pets! (video) - Actress 2006
Elmo's Potty Time (video) - Gina 2006
Elmo Saves Christmas (video) - Gina Jefferson 1996
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Harry Dean Stanton photo Harry Dean Stanton
July 14, 1926
West Irvine, Kentucky, USA
Jane Lynch photo Jane Lynch
July 14, 1960
Dolton, Illinois, USA
Sara Canning photo Sara Canning
July 14, 1987
Gander, Newfoundland, Canada
Matthew Fox photo Matthew Fox
July 14, 1966
Abington, Pennsylvania, USA
Kyle Gass photo Kyle Gass
July 14, 1960
Walnut Creek, California, USA
Latest Movies
Hit List
Hit List
Released: 2014-03-20
Gambit
Gambit
Released: 2014-03-27
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
Released: 2014-04-04
Rate celebrities
Natalie Portman photo
Hey, what do you think of Natalie Portman?
Share this page