Chris+O+Dowd Chris O'Dowd never returns borrowed designer suits
Fonts Pro Keyboard
Aljosha Horvat
Aljosha Horvat info
Born: 23 May, 1991
Height: 1.70 (5' 7")
Also Known As: Aljosha Horvat, Aljoscha Horvat
Known for: Beautiful Bitch , Still (short) , Abseitsleben (short) , Mit sechzehn bin ich weg (short) and more.
Where Aljosha Horvat born?

With the help of the Google satellite map you can find the place where Aljosha Horvat was born. By zooming in and out you can see the place itself and the area it is situated in and nearby. Find out where Aljosha Horvat was born. Now you can see the place itself even not traveling.

Aljosha Horvat filmography

Here you can learn about the movies Aljosha Horvat acted in. You can see the names of the movies, their budget, years of release and the money gained from the screening of the certain movie. It is always interesting to know.

Movies & Videos Budget Year Opening weekend US box Office
Beautiful Bitch - Constantin Mitulescu 2007
Mit sechzehn bin ich weg (short) - David 2008
Still (short) - Fritz 2009
Abseitsleben (short) - Young footballplayer 2009
Comments
To post a message, you need to . If you don't have a MagWeb login, you can register here.
Related news
Born on the same day
Joan Collins photo Joan Collins
May 23, 1933
Paddington, London, England, UK
H. Jon Benjamin photo H. Jon Benjamin
May 23, 1966
Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Karen Duffy photo Karen Duffy
May 23, 1961
New York City, New York, USA
Heather Wahlquist photo Heather Wahlquist
May 23, 1977
Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA
Linden Ashby photo Linden Ashby
May 23, 1960
Atlantic Beach, Florida, USA
Latest Movies
The Butterfly Room
The Butterfly Room
Released: 2014-03-20
The Double
The Double
Released: 2014-04-04
Frank
Frank
Released: 2014-05-02
Rate celebrities
Christian Bale photo
Hey, what do you think of Christian Bale?
Share this page